Please wait

  • Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G SFP to RJ45 1G Connector

    Ubiquiti's UF-RJ45-1G copper transceiver is a gigabit module for cable runs of up to 100m.
  • Description Documents

    Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G

    The UF-RJ45-1G is compatible with the SFP and SFP+ port on Ubiquiti and other third party switches, allowing you to connect a copper Ethernet cable for speeds of up to 1 Gigabit.

  • Price Breaks

    • 1 = £16.99 inc VAT

    • 5+ = £15.94 inc VAT

    • 10+ = £14.88 inc VAT

    Availability: 81 In Stock

    Qty:

    Manufacturer Part Number: UF-RJ45-1G

Order by 7pm for Next Day delivery*

*Subject to availability. Next business day only.

Similar Product

Ubiquiti UDC1 cable front

UDC-1 Copper Cable 10Gbps

  • 1 = £16.49

  • 5+ = £15.92

  • 10+ = £15.34

inc VAT

View DetailsView

Related Products

ubiquiti ufmm1g cable front

UF-MM-1G Multi-Mode 1G Module

  • 1 = £21.49

  • 5+ = £19.72

  • 10+ = £17.95

inc VAT

View DetailsView
Ubiquiti UFSM1GS cable front

UF-SM-1G-S 2 Pack

  • 1 = £22.99

  • 5+ = £22.13

  • 10+ = £21.28

inc VAT

View DetailsView

Custom VoIP Reseller Store fronts - Easy setup & hassle-free

Yay.com Logo
  • Create custom VoIP stores in minutes
  • Easily adjust layouts & design
  • Personalise with your own domain name
  • VoIP services for all business sizes
  • Quick setup - No tech knowledge needed
VoIP Reseller
Custom VoIP Reseller Store Fronts