NetXL Logo

0

VAT

inc

ex

Enquiries

0330 043 3000

UF-SM-10G Pair (2 Pack)

£74.99inc VAT

UF-SM-10G Single-Mode Fiber Module
UF-SM-10G Single-Mode Fiber Module
UF-SM-10G Single-Mode Fiber Module

Order by 7pm for Next Day delivery*

*Subject to availability. Next business day only.

Next Day Delivery DPD
Next Day Delivery DPD

Similar Product

Ubiquiti ufmm10g cable front

UF-MM-10G 10G Module

  • 1

    £35.96

  • 5+

    £34.45

  • 10+

    £32.95

inc VAT

Related Products

ubiquiti ufsm10g20 switch front

UF-SM-10G-20 10G-20 Pack

  • 1

    £715.99

  • 5+

    £712.54

  • 10+

    £709.08

inc VAT

DrayTek USB Thermometer Image 1

DrayTek USBTHER1

  • 1

    £20.48

  • 5+

    £20.28

  • 10+

    £20.08

inc VAT

What can you do as a VoIP Reseller?

Yay.com logo
  • Easily provide VoIP phone systems & Cloud PBX features to customers
  • Enjoy full flexibility to offer the retail rates you want
  • Benefit from the best terms from which build your business
Custom VoIP Reseller Store Fronts

Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G U Fibre Single-Mode 10G Module - Pair (2 Pack)

The Ubiquiti U-Fiber UF-SM-10G SFP/SFP+ Module allows you to upgrade or expand specific Ubiquiti switches for faster network operations. This Gigabit SFP Transceiver Module kit is compatible with all Ubiquiti products that support the UF-SM-10G SFP Transceiver.

Price Breaks

  • 1

    £74.99

    inc VAT

  • 5+

    £73.08

    inc VAT

  • 10+

    £71.17

    inc VAT

Availability: 15 In Stock

Want it by tomorrow, 29th July? Order within 3 hours 27 minutes for next business day delivery.

Qty:

Manufacturer Part Number: UF-SM-10G

  • Description

  • Documents

UF-SM-10G Pair (2 Pack)

UF-SM-10G Key Highlights

  • Supported Media Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connector Type (2) LC
  • BiDi N/A
  • TX Wavelength 1310 nm
  • RX Wavelength 1310 nm
  • Data Rate 10 Gbps SFP+
  • Cable Distance 1 km