Please wait

  • Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G U Fibre Single-Mode 10G Module - Pair (2 Pack)

    The Ubiquiti U-Fiber UF-SM-10G SFP/SFP+ Module allows you to upgrade or expand specific Ubiquiti switches for faster network operations. This Gigabit SFP Transceiver Module kit is compatible with all Ubiquiti products that support the UF-SM-10G SFP Transceiver.
  • Description Documents

    UF-SM-10G Pair (2 Pack)

    UF-SM-10G Key Highlights

    • Supported Media Single-Mode Fiber
    • Connector Type (2) LC
    • BiDi N/A
    • TX Wavelength 1310 nm
    • RX Wavelength 1310 nm
    • Data Rate 10 Gbps SFP+
    • Cable Distance 1 km
  • Price Breaks

    • 1 = £110.49 inc VAT

    • 5+ = £106.61 inc VAT

    • 10+ = £102.75 inc VAT

    Availability: 40 In Stock

    Qty:

    Manufacturer Part Number: UF-SM-10G

Order by 7pm for Next Day delivery*

*Subject to availability. Next business day only.

Similar Product

Ubiquiti ufmm10g cable front

UF-MM-10G 10G Module

  • 1 = £46.75

  • 5+ = £45.49

  • 10+ = £44.24

inc VAT

View DetailsView

Related Products

ubiquiti ufsm10g20 switch front

UF-SM-10G-20 10G-20 Pack

  • 1 = £930.79

  • 5+ = £926.30

  • 10+ = £921.82

inc VAT

View DetailsView
DrayTek V130 Modem

DrayTek Vigor V130 Fibre Modem

  • 1 = £105.94

  • 5+ = £104.62

  • 10+ = £103.32

inc VAT

View DetailsView

VoIP Reseller API

VoIP Phone Systems
  • Build VoIP capabilities into your app using our powerful API
  • Easily add VoIP services to your existing website offerings
  • Fully accessible online documentation, no telecom knowledge needed
Become a VoIP Reseller
Custom VoIP Reseller Store Fronts