Please wait

  • Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module

    Ubiquiti's UF-RJ45-10G copper transceiver is a gigabit module for cable runs of up to 100m.
  • Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G

    The UF-RJ45-10G is compatible with the SFP and SFP+ port on Ubiquiti and other third party switches, allowing you to connect a copper Ethernet cable for speeds of up to 10 Gigabit.

    What's in the box?

    • 1x UF-RJ45-10G
  • Price Breaks

    • 1 = £88.39 inc VAT

    • 5+ = £84.70 inc VAT

    • 10+ = £81.00 inc VAT

    Availability: 30 In Stock

    Qty:

    Manufacturer Part Number: uf-rj45-10G

Order by 7pm for Next Day delivery*

*Subject to availability. Next business day only.

Similar Product

Ubiquiti UDC1 cable front

UDC-1 Copper Cable 10Gbps

  • 1 = £21.44

  • 5+ = £20.73

  • 10+ = £20.02

inc VAT

View DetailsView

Related Products

Ubiquiti UFRJ451G Cable Front

Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G

  • 1 = £21.44

  • 5+ = £20.10

  • 10+ = £18.76

inc VAT

View DetailsView
UF-SM-10G Single-Mode Fiber Module

UF-SM-10G Pair (2 Pack)

  • 1 = £110.49

  • 5+ = £106.26

  • 10+ = £102.05

inc VAT

View DetailsView

What can you do as a VoIP Reseller?

Yay.com Logo
  • Easily provide VoIP phone systems & Cloud PBX features to customers
  • Enjoy full flexibility to offer the retail rates you want
  • Benefit from the best terms from which build your business
Become a VoIP Reseller
Custom VoIP Reseller Store Fronts