NetXL Logo

0

VAT

inc

ex

Enquiries

0330 043 3000

NetXL.com

  • NetXL.com Products
  • About NetXL.com
NetXL.com logo
NetXL.com header image

Showing 1-12 of 78

Show:

Sort:

Best Seller

EU to UK Plug Adapter

EU to UK Plug Adapter

  • 1

    £3.49

  • 5+

    £2.95

  • 10+

    £2.41

inc VAT

Best Seller

netxl

Processing Fee

  • 1

    £5.81

  • 5+

    £5.81

  • 10+

    £5.81

inc VAT

Best Seller

CAT6-WHITE-20

Cat6 20m

  • 1

    £15.49

  • 5+

    £15.47

  • 10+

    £15.44

inc VAT

Best Seller

UK-C7-BL-180

UK C7 Power Cable Black 2m

  • 1

    £1.49

  • 5+

    £1.42

  • 10+

    £1.36

inc VAT

Best Seller

Cat5e 305m Cable - Violet

Cat5e 305m Cable - Violet

  • 1

    £83.99

  • 5+

    £82.08

  • 10+

    £80.17

inc VAT

Best Seller

UK-C5-WH-70

UK C5 Power Cable White

  • 1

    £7.67

  • 5+

    £7.67

  • 10+

    £7.67

inc VAT

Best Seller

2m OM4 LC-LC Cable - Violet

2m OM4 LC-LC Cable - Violet

  • 1

    £14.99

  • 5+

    £14.69

  • 10+

    £14.40

inc VAT

Best Seller

UK Micro USB Adapter

UK Micro USB Adapter

  • 1

    £16.00

  • 5+

    £13.76

  • 10+

    £11.53

inc VAT

24 Port CAT6 Patch Panel with Lacing Bar

24Port Cat6 Panel with Bar

  • 1

    £28.49

  • 5+

    £27.77

  • 10+

    £27.05

inc VAT

CAT6 Cable Box Black Front Angle

Cat6 External - Black - 305m

  • 1

    £136.49

  • 5+

    £134.54

  • 10+

    £132.60

inc VAT

RJ45 CAT6 Connectors

100 RJ45 CAT6 Plug Connectors

  • 1

    £34.00

  • 5+

    £33.78

  • 10+

    £33.56

inc VAT

Image 3

Cat6 RJ45 Shuttered Module

  • 1

    £2.50

  • 5+

    £2.20

  • 10+

    £1.90

inc VAT