Please wait

Shop By

Brands

  • NetXL.com (21)

  • Ubiquiti (29)

  • Pulse (2)

  • TP-Link (2)

  • MikroTik (1)

  • Agent (1)

  • Poynting (3)

  • Lea (1)

  • Excel Networking (1)

  • Gigaset (1)

  • Titan (1)

Length

  • 5m (1)

  • 25m (1)

  • 305m (2)

Colour

  • Black (2)

  • White (2)

Network Cables

High grade ethernet LAN patch cable leads

Enjoy our wide array of high quality ethernet LAN network cables for routers, PoE switches and internet network routing.

  • All Products
Network Cables Hardware
  • Showing 12 of 63
  • Show:
  • Sort:
  • RJ45-Cat6-Single Image 2

    RJ45 CAT6 Plug Connector

    • 1 = £1.29

    • 5+ = £1.05

    • 10+ = £0.81

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • UF-MM-1G Pair

    Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G - Pair

    • 1 = £24.57

    • 5+ = £22.82

    • 10+ = £21.05

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • Ubiquiti UFRJ451G Cable Front

    Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G

    • 1 = £21.44

    • 5+ = £19.84

    • 10+ = £18.23

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • Ubiquiti ufmm10g cable front

    UF-MM-10G 10G Module

    • 1 = £57.14

    • 5+ = £57.14

    • 10+ = £57.14

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • Ubiquiti UFSM1GS cable front

    UF-SM-1G-S 2 Pack

    • 1 = £28.59

    • 5+ = £27.43

    • 10+ = £26.27

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • G Fast / VDSL Filter

    G Fast VDSL Filter

    • 1 = £6.49

    • 5+ = £6.44

    • 10+ = £6.38

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • UC-DAC-SFP+ Image

    Ubiquiti UC-DAC-SFP+

    • 1 = £22.74

    • 5+ = £21.40

    • 10+ = £20.07

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • UF-RJ45-10G

    Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G

    • 1 = £83.84

    • 5+ = £80.09

    • 10+ = £76.34

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • Ubiquiti UDC3 Cable Front

    UDC-3 Copper Cable 10Gbps

    • 1 = £37.04

    • 5+ = £34.38

    • 10+ = £31.75

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • Cat6 24 Port 1U Patch Panel

    24 Port Patch Panel (Cat6)

    • 1 = £42.89

    • 5+ = £41.86

    • 10+ = £40.83

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • ubiquiti tcl1305 cable front

    TCL1-305 Cable Pro 305m

    • 1 = £162.49

    • 5+ = £153.97

    • 10+ = £145.44

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • CAB-109 Cable

    Poynting CAB-109 Twin Cable

    • 1 = £53.94

    • 5+ = £49.17

    • 10+ = £44.38

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • Ubiquiti UDC1 cable front

    UDC-1 Copper Cable 10Gbps

    • 1 = £28.59

    • 5+ = £27.55

    • 10+ = £26.51

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • RJ45 CAT6 Connectors

    RJ45 CAT6 Plug Connectors

    • 1 = £34.44

    • 5+ = £34.09

    • 10+ = £33.73

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • CAT6 Cable Box Black Front Angle

    Cat6 External - Black - 305m

    • 1 = £150.14

    • 5+ = £148.00

    • 10+ = £145.87

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • Ubiquiti TCL1CON1 Cable Side

    TCL1CON1 Cable RJ45 plug

    • 1 = £1.29

    • 5+ = £1.18

    • 10+ = £1.08

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • 1m OM3 LC-LC Cable

    1m OM3 LC-LC Cable

    • 1 = £7.14

    • 5+ = £6.81

    • 10+ = £6.49

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • 24 Port CAT6 Patch Panel with Lacing Bar

    24Port Cat6 Panel with Bar

    • 1 = £29.24

    • 5+ = £28.34

    • 10+ = £27.44

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • Pulse Z350UK voipadaptor front

    ADSL Micro Filter

    • 1 = £7.79

    • 5+ = £6.36

    • 10+ = £4.94

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • 100-090

    Cat5e External - Black - 305m

    • 1 = £122.19

    • 5+ = £121.78

    • 10+ = £121.38

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • ubiquiti tclcon100 cable front

    TCLCON-100 Cable RJ45 plug

    • 1 = £63.04

    • 5+ = £59.09

    • 10+ = £55.15

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • CAB-92 Cable SMA Male to SMA Female

    Poynting CAB-92 Cable

    • 1 = £37.04

    • 5+ = £34.02

    • 10+ = £31.01

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • Ubiquiti TCL2305 cable front

    TCL2-305 Cable Carrier 305m

    • 1 = £207.99

    • 5+ = £199.47

    • 10+ = £190.97

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • Ubiquiti UOC-5 10G Fiber Cable

    Ubiquiti UOC-5 10G Cable

    • 1 = £9.74

    • 5+ = £9.39

    • 10+ = £9.05

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • UF-MM-10G-20 Pack Front

    UF-MM-10G 10G Module

    • 1 = £954.19

    • 5+ = £949.49

    • 10+ = £944.80

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • CAB-49 Cable

    Poynting 10m CAB-49 Cable

    • 1 = £41.59

    • 5+ = £38.36

    • 10+ = £35.14

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • Ubiquiti UOC-0.5 10G Fiber Cable

    Ubiquiti UOC-0.5 10G Cable

    • 1 = £8.44

    • 5+ = £7.48

    • 10+ = £6.51

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • UOC-2-10G Fiber Cable

    Ubiquiti UOC-2 10G Cable

    • 1 = £12.56

    • 5+ = £11.70

    • 10+ = £10.83

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  •  RJ45 Shielded Plug Connectors

    RJ45 Shielded Connectors

    • 1 = £42.24

    • 5+ = £41.48

    • 10+ = £40.73

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • Titan 6 Way PDU

    Titan 6 Way Horizontal PDU

    • 1 = £42.24

    • 5+ = £39.01

    • 10+ = £35.78

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • UC-DAC-SFP28

    Ubiquiti UC-DAC-SFP+

    • 1 = £53.94

    • 5+ = £51.77

    • 10+ = £49.59

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • Yay.com CAT5 CAT5

    Cat5e Network Cable

  • ubiquiti ufsm10g20 switch front

    UF-SM-10G-20 10G-20 Pack

    • 1 = £930.79

    • 5+ = £926.30

    • 10+ = £921.82

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • Ubiquiti uinstaller wifiaccesspoint front

    Ubiquiti U-INSTALLER

    View DetailsView
  • Ubiquiti UDC2 Cable Front

    UDC-2 Copper Cable 10Gbps

    • 1 = £33.79

    • 5+ = £31.02

    • 10+ = £28.25

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • Pulse Z400UK Cable Angle

    VDSL Micro Filter

    View DetailsView
  • TP-Link UE300 USB Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

    TP-Link UE300 Adapter

    • 1 = £28.60

    • 5+ = £28.60

    • 10+ = £28.60

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • Ubiquiti FCSM100 Cable Front100

    Ubiquiti FC-SM-100 Cable

    • 1 = £86.44

    • 5+ = £85.28

    • 10+ = £84.14

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • Ubiquiti UFSM200 Cable Front200

    Ubiquiti FC-SM-200 Cable

    • 1 = £107.89

    • 5+ = £107.51

    • 10+ = £107.12

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • Ubiquiti FCSM300 Cable Front300

    Ubiquiti FC-SM-300 Cable

    • 1 = £122.84

    • 5+ = £122.17

    • 10+ = £121.50

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • Ubiquiti UOC-3 10G Fiber Cable

    Ubiquiti UOC-3 10G Cable

    • 1 = £13.96

    • 5+ = £12.36

    • 10+ = £10.78

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • tclcon-50-cable-rj45 plug

    TCLCON-50 Cable RJ45 plug

    • 1 = £40.46

    • 5+ = £40.46

    • 10+ = £40.46

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • S-85DLC05D 550m SFP Module

    S-85DLC05D 550m SFP Module

    • 1 = £34.44

    • 5+ = £33.94

    • 10+ = £33.45

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • UC-C6-CMR CAT 6 Cable Front

    Ubiquiti UC-C6-CMR CAT6 Cable

    • 1 = £182.16

    • 5+ = £174.54

    • 10+ = £166.92

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • UF-MM-1G 20 Pack Front

    UF-MM-1G Multi-Mode 1G Module

    • 1 = £183.94

    • 5+ = £182.53

    • 10+ = £181.13

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • OM3 LC-ST Cable 1

    1m OM3 LC-ST Cable

    • 1 = £15.59

    • 5+ = £15.11

    • 10+ = £14.64

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • Cat6 Network Cables

    Cat6 Network Cables

  • TL-ANT24EC5S 5 Meter Cable

    TL-ANT24EC5S 5m SMA Cable

    View DetailsView
  • Training Switch AG22-0073

    Training Switch AG22-0073

    • 1 = £26.64

    • 5+ = £26.13

    • 10+ = £25.62

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • RJ45 Plug Connector

    RJ45 Plug Connector

    • 1 = £0.64

    • 5+ = £0.51

    • 10+ = £0.36

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • RJ45 Plug Connectors 100

    RJ45 Plug Connectors

    • 1 = £29.89

    • 5+ = £27.14

    • 10+ = £24.39

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • Double Back Box 32mm

    Double Back Box

    • 1 = £2.59

    • 5+ = £2.24

    • 10+ = £1.87

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • Wall Socket with USB Ports

    Wall Socket with USB Ports

    • 1 = £29.89

    • 5+ = £29.38

    • 10+ = £28.87

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • Wall Brushed Chrome USB Socket

    Wall Brushed Chrome USB Socket

    • 1 = £37.69

    • 5+ = £37.05

    • 10+ = £36.41

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • RJ45 Snagless Boots

    RJ45 Snagless Boots

  • RJ11 1m Black Cable

    RJ11 1m Black Cable

    • 1 = £12.34

    • 5+ = £12.01

    • 10+ = £11.67

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • CAT6 Cable Box Violet Front Angle

    Cat6 Box - 305m

  • Cable Tie

    100 Cable Ties

  • 2m OM3 LC-ST Cable

    2m OM3 LC-ST Cable

    • 1 = £11.04

    • 5+ = £9.93

    • 10+ = £8.81

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • keeper-black

    Gigaset Keeper - 3 Pack

    • 1 = £90.99

    • 5+ = £88.22

    • 10+ = £85.45

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • Ubiquiti USP-Cable Image 1

    Ubiquiti USP-Cable

    • 1 = £40.29

    • 5+ = £39.49

    • 10+ = £38.70

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • UF-NANO Image 2

    Ubiquiti UF-NANO

    • 1 = £91.64

    • 5+ = £91.35

    • 10+ = £91.06

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView
  • 400MM-2U-SHELF

    400mm Vented Shelf 2U

    • 1 = £33.79

    • 5+ = £33.66

    • 10+ = £33.51

    inc VAT

    View DetailsView