NetXL Logo

0

VAT

inc

ex

Enquiries

0330 043 3000

S-85DLC05D 550m SFP Module

£26.49inc VAT

S-85DLC05D 550m SFP Module
S-85DLC05D 550m SFP Module
S-85DLC05D 550m SFP Module

Similar Product

Ubiquiti ufmm10g cable front

UF-MM-10G 10G Module

  • 1

    £35.96

  • 5+

    £34.13

  • 10+

    £32.28

inc VAT

Related Products

UF-MM-1G Pair

Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G - Pair

  • 1

    £18.49

  • 5+

    £17.23

  • 10+

    £15.98

inc VAT

CAT6-WHITE-1 - Cat6 1m

Cat6 1m

  • 1

    £3.98

  • 5+

    £3.23

  • 10+

    £2.48

inc VAT

What can you do as a VoIP Reseller?

Yay.com logo
  • Easily provide VoIP phone systems & Cloud PBX features to customers
  • Enjoy full flexibility to offer the retail rates you want
  • Benefit from the best terms from which build your business
Custom VoIP Reseller Store Fronts

MikroTik S-85DLC05D 550m Multi Mode SFP Module

The MikroTik S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fibre connection, with DDM.

Price Breaks

  • 1

    £26.49

    inc VAT

  • 5+

    £26.11

    inc VAT

  • 10+

    £25.73

    inc VAT

Availability: 48 In Stock

Want it tomorrow, 18th June? Order within 12 hours 23 minutes for next business day delivery.

Qty:

Manufacturer Part Number: S-85DLC05D

S-85DLC05D 550m SFP Module

MikroTik S-85DLC05D is tested and compatible with (not limited to): RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

S-85DLC05D Key Highlights

  • Multi-Mode Compatibility
  • 1.25G Speeds Using SFP
  • Extends connections to 550m
  • Connector: Dual LC UPC
  • Wavelength: 850nm

What's in the box?

  • 1x MikroTik S-85DLC05D 550m Multi Mode SFP Module