Please wait

  • Poynting CAB-49 10m HDF-195 Low Loss cable N(m) to SMA(m)

    Poynting 10m Cable.
  • Poynting 10m CAB-49 Cable

    HDF-195 Low Loss Cable N(m) to SMA(m).

    What's in the Box?

    • 1 x Cable: A-CAB-049
  • Price Breaks

    • 1 = £45.49 inc VAT

    • 5+ = £41.90 inc VAT

    • 10+ = £38.31 inc VAT

    Availability: 9 In Stock

    Qty:

    Manufacturer Part Number: CAB-49

Order by 7pm for Next Day delivery*

*Subject to availability. Next business day only.

Similar Product

1m OM3 LC-LC Cable

1m OM3 LC-LC Cable

  • 1 = £7.14

  • 5+ = £6.81

  • 10+ = £6.49

inc VAT

View DetailsView

Related Products

CAB-47 Cable

Poynting CAB-47 Cable

  • 1 = £31.84

  • 5+ = £28.56

  • 10+ = £25.30

inc VAT

View DetailsView
CAB-92 Cable SMA Male to SMA Female

Poynting CAB-92 Cable

  • 1 = £35.74

  • 5+ = £32.80

  • 10+ = £29.86

inc VAT

View DetailsView

Become a VoIP Reseller

VoIP Phone Systems

Offer your customers a professional VoIP service, including:

  • State-of-the-art Cloud PBX call features
  • Local & non-geographic phone numbers
  • Unlimited telephone extensions & more
VoIP Reseller
Custom VoIP Reseller Store Fronts